TabuľkaSlovnaft Cup
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 OFK Malženice 2 2 0 0 14:2 6 234 6 15.75
2 OFK Dunajská Lužná 2 2 0 0 13:2 6 233 3 16.9
3 TJ Partizán Domaniža 2 2 0 0 12:1 6 232 3 17.2
4 FK Strečno 2 2 0 0 9:1 6 231 3 16.8
5 MŠK FOMAT Martin 2 2 0 0 7:1 6 230 6 17.4
6 MFK Stará Ľubovňa 2 2 0 0 7:1 6 229 6 15.84
7 MFK Alekšince 2 2 0 0 7:2 6 228 3 16.7
8 TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou 2 2 0 0 6:1 6 227 6 17.4
9 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 2 2 0 0 5:0 6 226 3 16.4
10 FK Predmier 2 2 0 0 7:3 6 225 0 18
11 TJ Družstevník Bešeňov 2 2 0 0 7:3 6 224 6 16.25
12 FK Slovan Levice 2 2 0 0 6:2 6 223 3 17
13 TJ Družstevník Radimov 2 2 0 0 6:2 6 222 6 15.6
14 TJ Veľké Lovce 2 2 0 0 6:2 6 221 3 14.8
15 FK Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 6:2 6 220 6 15.75
16 OFK AGRIFOP Stakčín 2 2 0 0 5:1 6 219 0 8
17 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 2 2 0 0 5:1 6 218 3 15.5
18 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec 2 2 0 0 7:4 6 217 6 15.2
19 FK Šalková 2 2 0 0 5:2 6 216 6 17.4
20 TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba 2 2 0 0 5:2 6 215 6 18.39
21 FK Marcelová 2 2 0 0 4:1 6 214 6 16
22 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 2 2 0 0 4:1 6 213 0 16.8
23 TJ Družstevník Jacovce 2 2 0 0 7:5 6 212 6 16.4
24 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice 2 2 0 0 5:3 6 211 3 17.2
25 FK Bestrent Horná Krupá 2 2 0 0 4:2 6 210 3 15.6
26 TJ Slavoj Boleráz 2 2 0 0 3:1 6 209 6 15
27 PŠC Pezinok 2 2 0 0 4:3 6 208 3 15.6
28 MFK Vranov nad Topľou 1 1 0 0 10:0 3 207 3 8.4
29 MFK Zvolen 2 1 0 1 12:3 3 206 0 18
30 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa 1 1 0 0 9:0 3 205 3 6.8
31 FC Petržalka 1 1 0 0 8:0 3 204 3 8.4
32 AS Trenčín 1 1 0 0 8:1 3 203 3 8.8
33 FK Demjata 1 1 0 0 8:1 3 202 0 8.4
34 MFK Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 6:0 3 201 3 8.6
35 MFK Skalica 1 1 0 0 6:0 3 200 3 10
36 ŠK Prameň Kováčová 1 1 0 0 6:0 3 199 3 9
37 MFK Zemplín Michalovce 1 1 0 0 6:0 3 198 3 8.5
38 FKM Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 3 197 3 17.2
39 FC Nitra 1 1 0 0 7:2 3 196 3 10
40 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 1 1 0 0 6:1 3 195 3 9.75
41 MŠK Tesla Stropkov 1 1 0 0 5:0 3 194 3 8
42 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce 1 1 0 0 5:0 3 193 3 8
43 MFK Ťahanovce 1 1 0 0 6:2 3 192 3 8.4
44 FC Pata 1 1 0 0 5:1 3 191 3 8.4
45 FTC Fiľakovo 1 1 0 0 5:1 3 190 3 8.4
46 TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica 1 1 0 0 5:1 3 189 3 8.4
47 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 4:0 3 188 3 10
48 SLAVOJ Trebišov 1 1 0 0 4:0 3 187 3 9
49 TJ Štart Hrabušice 2 1 0 1 6:3 3 186 -3 15.4
50 OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany 1 1 0 0 5:2 3 185 3 8.25
51 "TJD Príbelce" 1 1 0 0 5:2 3 184 3 5.6
52 Slávia TU Košice 1 1 0 0 4:1 3 183 3 8.55
53 TJ NAFTA GBELY 2 1 0 1 4:1 3 182 0 16
54 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble 1 1 0 0 3:0 3 181 3 9.2
55 TJ Mladosť Kalša 1 1 0 0 5:3 3 180 3 8.5
56 TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa 1 1 0 0 4:2 3 179 0 8.4
57 FC Slovan Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 3 178 3 15.8
58 ŠK Javorník Makov 2 1 0 1 4:2 3 177 0 16.4
59 OŠK Rudňany 1 1 0 0 3:1 3 176 3 7.5
60 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica 1 1 0 0 3:1 3 175 3 8.4
61 TJ Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 3:1 3 174 3 8.2
62 FK Kechnec 1 1 0 0 3:1 3 173 3 8.13
63 ŠK Belá 1 1 0 0 3:1 3 172 0 8.8
64 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto 1 1 0 0 2:0 3 171 3 9.4
65 MFK Spartak Medzev 1 1 0 0 2:0 3 170 3 7.88
66 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou 1 1 0 0 2:0 3 169 3 7.6
67 ŠKF Sereď 1 1 0 0 2:0 3 168 3 7.8
68 FC 98 Hajnáčka 2 1 0 1 5:4 3 167 0 16.6
69 MŠK Spišské Podhradie 1 1 0 0 4:3 3 166 3 8.52
70 ŠK Strážske 1 1 0 0 4:3 3 165 3 8
71 KFC Kalná nad Hronom 1 1 0 0 3:2 3 164 0 8.4
72 ŠK Šurany 2 1 0 1 3:2 3 163 0 15.8
73 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce 1 1 0 0 3:2 3 162 0 7.84
74 TJ Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 0 1 3:2 3 161 -3 15.4
75 FC Spartak Trnava 1 1 0 0 3:2 3 160 3 8.25
76 OŠK Baník Stráňavy 2 1 0 1 2:1 3 159 0 19.4
77 ŠK Odeva Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 3 158 0 16.56
78 ŠK Závažná Poruba 1 1 0 0 2:1 3 157 3 8.6
79 FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš 1 1 0 0 2:1 3 156 0 8.16
80 FK Slovenské Ďarmoty 1 1 0 0 1:0 3 155 3 6.6
81 MŠK Púchov 1 1 0 0 1:0 3 154 3 8.25
82 FK Senica 1 1 0 0 1:0 3 153 3 8.75
83 MŠK Žilina 1 1 0 0 1:0 3 152 3 9
84 Obecný Futbalový Klub Sečovská Polianka 1 1 0 0 4:4 3 151 0 8
85 TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé 2 1 0 1 4:4 3 150 3 16.6
86 TJ Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 3 149 0 17.2
87 OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom 2 1 0 1 4:4 3 148 0 17
88 FK Kolárovo 1 1 0 0 2:2 3 147 3 8
89 MFK Gelnica 1 1 0 0 0:0 3 146 0 8.4
90 ŠK Tvrdošín 2 1 0 1 4:5 3 145 3 17.4
91 OŠK Lieskovec 2 1 0 1 4:5 3 144 -3 15.4
92 ŠK Šoporňa 2 1 0 1 3:4 3 143 0 14.9
93 TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica 2 1 0 1 3:4 3 142 -3 18.6
94 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany 2 1 0 1 2:3 3 141 0 15.25
95 TJ Družstevník Malá Mača 2 1 0 1 6:8 3 140 -3 18.4
96 TJ Kostolné Kračany 2 1 0 1 4:6 3 139 0 13.35
97 FK BREZNO 2 1 0 1 2:4 3 138 -3 16.8
98 OK Častkovce 2 1 0 1 2:4 3 137 0 15.6
99 TJ KOVO Beluša 2 1 0 1 2:4 3 136 3 16.2
100 OFK Solčany 2 1 0 1 2:4 3 135 3 15.25
101 OTJ Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 3 134 -3 15.2
102 FK Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 3 133 0 8.2
103 TJ Plevník - Drienové 2 1 0 1 4:7 3 132 -3 15.8
104 MŠK Námestovo 2 1 0 1 3:6 3 131 0 18.4
105 TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce 2 1 0 1 3:6 3 130 0 17.6
106 FK Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 3 129 -3 18
107 OFK Veľký Ďur 2 1 0 1 2:5 3 128 3 16.2
108 OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 3 127 0 18
109 MŠK Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 3 126 0 18.8
110 OFK Veľké Ripňany 2 1 0 1 4:8 3 125 -3 16.6
111 FK Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 3 124 -3 16.6
112 OŠK Švošov 2 1 0 1 2:8 3 123 -3 17.2
113 OŠK Slovenský Grob 2 1 0 1 2:8 3 122 -3 16.6
114 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie 2 1 0 1 0:6 3 121 0 16.4
115 TJ Družstevník Zvončín 2 1 0 1 2:9 3 120 -3 16
116 OFK Tatran Bystré 1 0 0 1 4:4 0 119 0 8
117 PFK Piešťany 1 0 0 1 3:3 0 118 -3 7.4
118 TJ Slovan Krušovce 1 0 0 1 3:3 0 117 0 8
119 Futbalový klub FK Activ Veľké Kosihy 1 0 0 1 2:2 0 116 -3 8.2
120 TJ Družstevník Trstice 1 0 0 1 2:2 0 115 -3 8.2
121 FK Slovan Žabokreky 1 0 0 1 2:2 0 114 0 7.6
122 OFK Kovarce 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 113 -3 8.2
123 ŠK Podlužany 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 112 -3 8
124 FK Rača Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 111 0 7.3
125 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 110 0 8.75
126 ŠK Partizán Čierny Balog 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 109 0 8.2
127 FK Junior Kanianka 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 108 -3 8
128 ŠK Hrochoť 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 107 -3 8.2
129 1. ŠK TATRAN Spišské Vlachy 1 0 0 1 0:0 0 106 0 8
130 MFK Rožňava 1 0 0 1 0:0 0 105 -3 8
131 FC Bátorove Kosihy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 104 0 0
132 FK Železiarne Podbrezová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 103 0 0
133 FC KOŠICE 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 102 0 0
134 KFC Komárno 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 101 0 0
135 FK Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 100 0 0
136 OFK Kovarce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 99 0 0
137 MFK Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 98 0 0
138 OŠK Rudňany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 97 0 0
139 Partizán Bardejov BŠK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 96 0 0
140 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 95 0 0
141 FC Slovan Hlohovec(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 94 0 0
142 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 93 0 0
143 TJ Sokol Gemtex Rudná 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 92 0 0
144 ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 91 0 0
145 1. FC TATRAN Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 90 0 0
146 ŠK Báhoň 1 0 0 1 0:0 0 89 0 8.4
147 ŠK Selce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 88 0 0
148 Amatérsky Športový Klub Maria Huta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 87 0 0
149 FK 05 Levoča 1 0 0 1 3:4 0 86 -3 7.64
150 TJ Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 0 85 -3 8
151 OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ 1 0 0 1 2:3 0 84 -3 9.8
152 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 1 0 0 1 2:3 0 83 0 8
153 MFK Strojár Krupina 1 0 0 1 2:3 0 82 -3 9
154 FC Baník Prievidza 1 0 0 1 2:3 0 81 0 9
155 TJ Jednota Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 0 80 -3 8.4
156 SFC Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 0 79 -3 7.8
157 ŠK Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 0 78 -3 8
158 MFK Slovan Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 0 77 0 8
159 ŠK Čierne 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 76 0 8.8
160 FK Dubnica nad Váhom 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 75 0 7.3
161 OŠK LIKAVKA 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 74 -3 9
162 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 73 0 6.6
163 TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 72 0 8.2
164 MFK Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 71 0 6.25
165 Spartak Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 70 0 8
166 FK TEMPO Partizánske 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 69 0 7.2
167 FC Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 68 -3 8
168 TJ Družstevník Špačince 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 67 -3 8
169 FK Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 66 0 8
170 FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 65 -3 7.8
171 ŠK Báb 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 64 -3 8
172 MFK Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 63 0 7.7
173 TJ Vinohrad Čebovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 62 -3 6.8
174 FC Rohožník 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 61 -3 8.4
175 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 60 0 7.6
176 OŠK Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 0 59 -3 8.48
177 FK Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 0 58 0 8.4
178 ŠK Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 57 -3 8
179 MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 56 -3 7.8
180 TJ Višňové 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 55 0 8.2
181 ŠK Gbeľany 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 54 -3 8.99
182 FK 09 Bacúch 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 53 -3 7.6
183 TJ Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 52 -3 8
184 MFK Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 51 0 8.2
185 FK Košická Nová Ves 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 50 -3 8.3
186 MFK Spartak Hriňová 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 49 0 7
187 TJ Partizán Prečín 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 48 0 8.2
188 TJ Slovan Skalité 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 47 -3 6.8
189 FK Iskra Hnúšťa 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 46 -3 8.4
190 Oravan Oravská Jasenica 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 45 -3 8.8
191 OFK Slovan Poproč 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 44 -3 8.3
192 FK Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 43 -3 8.4
193 TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 42 -3 9.2
194 TJ Fatran Varín 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 41 -3 9.8
195 ŠK Kmeťovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 40 -3 7.4
196 TJ Spartak Kvašov 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 39 -3 8
197 MŠK Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 38 -3 7.8
198 OFK Mokrý Háj 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 37 -3 8
199 MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 36 -3 8.18
200 TJ Slovan Brvnište 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 35 -3 8
201 TJ Baník Brodské 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 34 -3 8.4
202 OŠK Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 0 33 -3 5.8
203 FK Široké 1 0 0 1 2:5 0 32 -3 8.4
204 ŠK Veľké Zálužie 1 0 0 1 1:4 0 31 -3 8.4
205 OFK Kotešová 1 0 0 1 1:4 0 30 -3 8.2
206 FK Geča 73 1 0 0 1 1:4 0 29 -3 8.44
207 ATTACK VRÚTKY 1 0 0 1 1:4 0 28 -3 7.8
208 Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová 1 0 0 1 1:4 0 27 -3 8
209 MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 26 -3 8.2
210 MFK Revúca 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 25 -3 9.4
211 ŠK Badín, občianske združenie 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 24 0 7.25
212 FC JELKA 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 23 -3 7.6
213 Obecný športový klub Láb 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 22 0 8.4
214 TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 21 -3 8
215 TJ Tatran Oščadnica 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 20 -3 8.4
216 TJ Družstevník Čečejovce 1 0 0 1 2:6 0 19 -3 8.4
217 FK Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 0 18 0 8
218 TJ AGRO Zemné 1 0 0 1 2:6 0 17 -3 8.2
219 FK Slovan Trstená 1 0 0 1 1:5 0 16 -3 8.4
220 FK Jesenské 1 0 0 1 1:5 0 15 -3 8.4
221 TJ Tatran Ľubica 1 0 0 1 0:4 0 14 -3 8.44
222 FK Nižná 1 0 0 1 0:4 0 13 -3 9.2
223 TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou 1 0 0 1 1:6 0 12 -3 8.8
224 FK Veľká Lomnica 1 0 0 1 0:5 0 11 0 7.6
225 MFK Slovan Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 0 10 -3 8
226 SDM Domino 1 0 0 1 0:5 0 9 0 8.3
227 TJ Ptava NV Ptičie 1 0 0 1 0:5 0 8 -3 8.2
228 TJ Lovča 1 0 0 1 0:6 0 7 -3 9.2
229 TJ Družstevník Dvory nad Žitavou 1 0 0 1 3:10 0 6 -3 8.2
230 OŠK Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 0 5 -3 8.4
231 OŠK Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 0 4 0 7.8
232 TJ Považan Pruské 1 0 0 1 1:8 0 3 -3 9.2
233 ŠK Sačurov 1 0 0 1 0:10 0 2 -3 8.4
234 OŠK Dobrá Niva 1 0 0 1 1:12 0 1 -3 10
Prehľad zápasov
TJ Družstevník Malá Mača
14.08.2019 17:00
0 : 6
MFK Skalica
14.08.2019 17:00    Ukončený
FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
Do zápasu ostáva
22d12h27m7s
11.09.2019 16:00
MFK Skalica
11.09.2019 16:00   o 22d12h27m7s
Správy